LIWSL SUMMER 2015 SEASON SCHEDULE
DATE GAME FIELD TIME PTS. HOME TEAM PTS. AWAY TEAM
May 31 TBA 6:00pm 1 N.Y. Barrage 2 L.I. Red Dragons
May 31 TBA TBA 3 L.I. United 0 Levittown Shamrocks
May 31 TBA TBA 1 Bayport Intense 3 Rough Rider Force
May 31 TBA 6:30pm 3 East Meadow S.C 0 Spice Girls
May 31 TBA TBA 7 RVC Royals 2 Farmingdale Freedom
May 31 TBA 8:00pm 2 Lightning Too 2 Sachem Eagles
May 31 TBA 6:30pm 2 Levittown Mermaids 2 Empire Revolution
May 31 TBA 6:30pm 3 StonyBrook Elite 1 Massapequa Lil Spirit
May 31 TBA TBA 1 Sound Beach United 3 TBD
May 31 TBA TBA L.I. Lightning Mischief
May 31 TBA TBA Elwood Goaldiggers Island Trees Rowdies
June 7 TBA TBA 2 RVC Royals 3 Rough Rider Force
June 7 TBA TBA 0 Bayport Intense 1 Levittown Shamrocks
June 7 TBA TBA 0 Spice Girls 1 Sachem Eagles
June 7 TBA 6:30pm 5 East Meadow S.C. 0 Farmingdale Freedom
June 7 TBA TBA 0 N.Y. Barrage 5 L.I. United
June 7 TBA 9:00pm 3 L.I. Lightning Too 0 L.I. Red Dragons
June 7 TBA TBA 5 Island Trees Rowdies 0 StonyBrook Elite
June 7 TBA TBA 0 Massapequa Lil Spirit 5 Elwood Goaldiggers
June 7 TBA TBA 0 Mischief 4 TBD
June 7 TBA 8:00pm 2 L.I. Lightning 1 Empire Revolution
June 7 TBA TBA 1 Levittown Mermaids 1 Sound Beach United
June 14 TBA TBA 4 RoughRider Force 4 Barrage
June 14 TBA 6:30pm 0 Levittown 3 Sachem
June 14 TBA TBA Bayport RVC
June 14 TBA TBA 2 L.I. United 3 East Meadow
June 14 TBA TBA 0 Freedom 2 Red Dragons
June 14 TBA 8:00pm 1 Lightning Too 2 Spice Girls
June 14 TBA 6:30pm 5 Elwood 0 Mischief
June 14 TBA 6:30pm 1 Island Trees Rowdies 1 Levittown Mermaids
June 14 TBA 6:30pm 0 Massapequa Lil Spirit 5 Sound Beach
June 14 TBA 6:30pm 1 StonyBrook 1 Empire Revolution
June 14 TBA 6:00pm 1 Lightning 2 TBD
June 20 TBA TBA League Cup League Cup
June 21 TBA 6:30pm 1 Levittown 3 Red Dragons
June 21 TBA 9:00pm 0 Lightning Too 5 Rough Rider Force
June 21 TBA 6:30pm 1 East Meadow 2 RVC
June 21 TBA TBA 5 Barrage 2 Sachem
June 21 TBA TBA 0 Freedom 1 United
June 21 TBA TBA 1 Intense 0 Spice Girls
June 21 TBA TBA 1 Mischief 6 Levittown
June 21 TBA 6:30pm 1 StonyBrook 3 TBD
June 21 TBA 6:30pm 5 Elwood 0 Empire Revolution
June 21 TBA TBA 3 Sound Beach 0 Island Trees Rowdies
June 21 TBA 9:00pm 6 Lightning 1 Massapequa
June 28 TBA TBA Spice Girls Shamrocks
June 28 TBA TBA 4 RoughRider Force 0 Freedom
June 28 TBA TBA 6 RVC 1 Red Dragons
June 28 TBA TBA 5 United 0 Sachem
June 28 TBA TBA 5 Barrage 1 East Meadow
June 28 TBA 8:00pm 1 Lightning Too 2 Intense
June 28 TBA TBA 0 Massapequa 5 Empire Revolution
June 28 TBA 6:30pm 0 Levittown 5 Elwood
June 28 TBA 6:30pm 5 StonyBrook 0 Mischief
June 28 TBA 6:00pm 1 Lightning 6 Sound Beach
June 28 TBA 6:30pm 0 Island Trees 5 TBD
July 5 TBA TBA NO GAMES NO GAMES
July 11 TBA TBA League Cup League Cup
July 12 TBA TBA 5 Intense 6 Barrage
July 12 TBA 6:30pm 6 East Meadow 1 Lightning Too
July 12 TBA TBA 4 RoughRider Force 1 Spice Girls
July 12 TBA TBA 3 United 2 Red Dragons
July 12 TBA TBA 3 Freedom 2 Sachem
July 12 TBA TBA 5 RVC 0 Shamrocks
July 12 TBA 6:30pm 6 Elwood 1 Sound Beach
July 12 TBA TBA 0 Mischief 2 Massapequa
July 12 TBA 6:30pm 3 Levittown 1 StonyBrook
July 12 TBA 6:00pm 2 Lightning 5 Island Trees
July 12 TBA 8:00pm 3 TBD 3 Empire Revolution
July 18 TBA TBA League Cup Final League Cup Final
July 19 TBA TBA Spice Girls RVC
July 19 TBA TBA Shamrocks Barrage
July 19 TBA TBA RoughRider Force East Meadow
July 19 TBA TBA Freedom Intense
July 19 TBA 6:00pm Lightning Too United
July 19 TBA 8:00pm Sachem Red Dragons
July 19 TBA 6:30pm StonyBrook Lightning
July 19 TBA 6:30pm Elwood TBD
July 19 TBA TBA Sound Beach Empire Revolution
July 19 TBA TBA Massapequa Levittown
July 19 TBA 6:30pm Island Trees Mischief
July 26 P-Lot StonyBrook 6:00pm Champions 1st Champions 2nd
July 26 P-Lot StonyBrook 6:00pm Champions 3rd Champions 4th
July 26 P-Lot StonyBrook 6:00pm Champions 5th Champions 6th
July 26 P-Lot StonyBrook 6:00pm Premier 1st Premier 2nd
July 26 P-Lot StonyBrook 6:00pm Premier 3rd Premier 4th